THE CREW 

Director
Richard Kilroy 
Producer
Alejandro Delgado
LINE Producer
mAURICIO aRRIOJA 
Associate Producer
CHRISTINA HOLLERAN
DIRECTOR of photography
Jonathan pope
Second unit DIRECTOR of photography
Max Goldberg
FIRST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
CHRISTINA HOLLERAN
second ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
Rene Michelle Aranda 
Fabian Montes
FIRST ASSISTANT Camera
Ted Endres
Kelly Thompson
Liam Miller
Manchin Hsiung
second ASSISTANT Camera
LAUREN ARTHUR 
Denis Kirkman-Moriarty
Joey Haley
Moriah Nejadeh
STEADiCAM OPERATORs
Jose Espinoza
Charles Reetz
PRODUCTION DESIGNER
Denver Kotian 
ART DIRECTOR 
Hayley Trafzer
Second unit PRODUCTION DESIGNER
Luie Garcia 
Second unit ART DIRECTOR 
Alonso Pina
On Set Dressing
Carrie Liu
Christina Dial
Yvett ZHANG
Alexandra Tapia
Mauricio Marces
    Stephanie Ouellette  
Proof Sheet Photographers
Michael Hirabayashi
Mario Rodriguez
Federico Imperiale
 
Main SCRIPT SUPERVISOR 
David Penner
Second Unit script supervisor
Alina Averianova
Christina Trbovich
LOCATION MANAGER
mAURICIO aRRIOJA
LOCATION Coordinator
Rob NewCombe
LOCATION SCOUTs
Alex Banderas
Christina Holleran
COSTUME DESIGNER
Mikael Sharafyan 
COSTUME SUPERVISOR
Breana Hale 
PROPERTY MASTER
CARRIE LIU
Assistant Prop Master
YVETT ZHANG
Construction Coordinator
Damien Hedgecoth 
Set Construction
Cameron Alford
Gabriel Vincent 
Eiji Allen Frey
GAFFER
Conor Daniel Soules 
Best Boy Electric
Max Goldberg
tONY nALL 
Best Boy GRIP
Jon Bass 
Zach Trout
Tony Nall  
Josh Diercks
Arturo Bengoa
Swing/Driver
Mark Beckerman
ZACHARY BARTLETT 
Makeup artist
Gabriela Castellanos
Julie Hapney
WEAPONS MASTER
TBD
STUNT COORDINATOR
JEFF KARR
COVID compliance officer
Aaron james hill
Antonio Martinez
Massimo Bordonaro

Alejandro Delgado
SOUND DESIGNER
ugo Derouard
"UGOSOUND" 
SOUND Mixer 
ARMIN KARBAF 
BOOM OPERATOR
Sam Mutch 
SOUND EDITOR
UGO DEROUARD
FOLEY ARTIST
TBD
Digital Imaging Technician
Ryan Harding
RE-RECORDING MIXER
UGOSOUND
composer
CALI WANG
SCORE RECORDER
Cali Wang 
CONCEPT ARTIST 
RICK RISCHE 
MUSIC EDITOR
UGOSOUND
MATTE PAINTER
RICK RISCHE
Graphic Artists
Richard Kilroy
Octavio Llano
VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR
Paul DeNigris
VISUAL EFFECTS artists 
 Andrew Cybuch
Gabe Vigil
Jainardhan Sathyan

 
VISUAL EFFECTS SERVICES
Foxtrot X-Ray
FILM EDITOR 
Keith CLARK
Main Title Sequence Design and Executed by
David Prior
Editing Supervisor
Keith CLARK
Office Production ASSISTANTS
Malili Dib
Rafael Thomaseto
HELENA SARDINHA 
manuella campos 
Key Production Assistant
Brad Richards 
Production ASSISTANTS
Talon Hadfield
  Juanma de Avifue
Chris Cooley
CHARLES WEINER

Manni Adriano
DUSTIN YOUNG
Mo McFadden
Danielle Murillo
Colin Dering
Electronic Press Kit / BTS
Trent KendricK
PRODUCTION'S DRIVERS
cHRIS cOOLEY
DOMINiK MARRONE
STILLS PHOTOGRAPHER / BTS
Federico Imperiale
Director's Assistant
David Pascucci
PRODUCTION ACCOUNTANTS 
DAVID DUBeN & ASSOCIATES
Elizabeth P. Lopez
Dayneris Hurtado
Ivelisse Lopez 
Post Production Services provided by
Pace Pictures 
Digital intermediate Colorist
Jason Knutzen 
SCREENPLAY BY
RICHARD KILROY
&
EDUARDO SANTIAGO 
SPECIAL THANKS 
Eileen Dorothy Urban
THOMAS RUMMEL 
sUSY aGREDA sILVA
aLEJANDRO hEREDIA rIVERA
Heydi TORRES
Kirstin Gray
Jason Quast


 
 
 
IMC LOGOcrop_transparent.png
Pace Transparent 2.png
Foxtrot X-Ray Banner Transparent.png
Camera-Division-logo-full.png